Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ömer Behiç Benlidayi
Position: Forward
Birth date: 16 Jan 1993

Alanya Belediye Spor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mehmet Aslamaci MEHMET Goalkeeper 13 Jan 1985
SERHAN KOCAROGLU SERHAN KOCAROGLU Forward 05 Oct 1980
Yasin Bagci YASIN Defender 17 Jan 1990
Ferit Yücel Ergün YüCEL Defender 27 Nov 1978
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Ismail Kerem Sinc KEREM SINC Forward 16 Jul 1984
Ionel Florea BOATA Forward 26 Aug 1984
JOAO GUILHERME SILVA GARCINDO GARCINDO Forward 02 Sep 1996
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Seyit Ahmet Süer SEYIT Forward 06 Oct 1983
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Adil Muftuoglu ADIL Forward 18 May 1978
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Ismail Turhan ISMAIL Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1992
Ömer Behiç Benlidayi ÖMERI Forward 16 Jan 1993
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera ANGEL Defender 14 Sep 1991
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 2 2 0 0 18 14 4 6
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Img 3977 MGC 2 0 0 2 9 13 -4 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 3 0 0 19 7 12 9
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
Copenhagen COP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 3 0 0 3 10 25 -15 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 - 0 MUN Real munster
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 - 0 BOC Logo bsc bg %281%29
Levante1 LUD 0 - 0 MGC Img 3977
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 - 0 BQA B.q all star club %28thailand%29
Flamengo FLA 0 - 0 VYB Fc vybor
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 - 0 COP Copenhagen
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 - 0 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC