Posters medium

Friendship Cup 2015




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
24/Jul/2015
17:00
Round Robin Iran Iran - Turkey Turkey 5 - 3
24/Jul/2015
18:15
Round Robin Estonia Estonia - Belarus Belarus 5 - 6
25/Jul/2015
16:40
Round Robin Iran Iran - Estonia Estonia 10 - 3
25/Jul/2015
17:55
Round Robin Belarus Belarus - Turkey Turkey 2 - 0
26/Jul/2015
16:00
Round Robin Turkey Turkey - Estonia Estonia 3 - 4
26/Jul/2015
17:15
Round Robin Belarus Belarus - Iran Iran 2 - 3
Country TV
Round Robin
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran Iran 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 9
Belarus Belarus 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 6
Estonia Estonia 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Turkey Turkey 3 0 0 3 6 11 -5 0


Final standings


COACH: Raili-Raine Ellermaa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nicolas Alejandro Alvarado Caporale
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emrah Aykurt
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Sporting clube braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Sporting clube braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Final
Sporting clube braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC