Posters medium

Friendly Matches 2017




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
07/Jan/2017
10:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Switzerland Swizerland 7 - 13
07/Jan/2017
10:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and caicos 10 - 4
07/Jan/2017
10:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and caicos 7 - 1
13/Jan/2017
20:00
Friendly match Costarica Costa Rica - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 7
14/Jan/2017
11:00
Friendly match Costarica Costa Rica - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 5 (AET)
14/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Usa USA - Japan Japan 0 - 5
15/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Usa USA - Japan Japan 2 - 3
16/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Usa USA - Japan Japan 3 - 7
20/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Mexico Mexico 2 - 3
21/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Argentina Argentina 1 - 6
21/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Costa Rica Costarica 4 - 3
22/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Mexico Mexico 4 - 3
22/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Costa Rica Costarica 4 - 3
23/Jan/2017
11:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Mexico Mexico 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO)
10/Feb/2017
19:00
Friendly match Trinidada   tobago Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana Guya0001 5 - 2
10/Feb/2017
20:15
Friendly match Antigua and barbuda Antigua and Barbuda - Barbados Barbados 3 - 1
10/Feb/2017
21:30
Friendly match Guya0001 Guyana - England England 1 - 5
11/Feb/2017
19:00
Friendly match Guya0001 Guyana - Barbados Barbados 4 - 3
11/Feb/2017
20:15
Friendly match Antigua and barbuda Antigua and Barbuda - England England 5 - 5
11/Feb/2017
21:30
Friendly match Barbados Barbados - Trinidad & Tobago Trinidada   tobago 2 - 6
12/Feb/2017
19:00
Friendly match Trinidada   tobago Trinidad & Tobago - England England 3 - 3
12/Feb/2017
20:15
Friendly match Antigua and barbuda Antigua and Barbuda - Guyana Guya0001 3 - 4
12/Feb/2017
21:30
Friendly match Barbados Barbados - England England 4 - 6
22/Mar/2017
12:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 4 - 1
23/Mar/2017
12:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 4 - 2
01/Jul/2017
18:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 3 - 2
02/Jul/2017
13:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 4 - 5
20/Aug/2017
13:00
Friendly match Lithuania Lithuania - Latvia Latvia 3 - 4
20/Aug/2017
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - France France 6 - 2
08/Sep/2017
19:00
Friendly match Denmark Denmark - Norway Norway 2 - 9
19/Oct/2017
13:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 4 - 4
20/Oct/2017
13:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 0 - 1
21/Oct/2017
13:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 0 - 0
Country TV
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Christian Ovares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Francis Farberoff
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Mitchell
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mihails Busels
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nerijus Budraitis
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rune Aleksander Kandal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ian Skott
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrazek Mohamed
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Zaiti
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC