Posters medium

Friendly Games




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
21/Jan/2010
10:00
Friendly match Chile Chile - Mexico Mexico 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (PSO)
15/Feb/2010
10:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Switzerland Swizerland 7 - 5
28/Feb/2010
10:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 7 - 2
18/Mar/2010
10:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 - 3 (0 - 1) (PSO)
24/Mar/2010
10:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 5 - 2
27/Mar/2010
10:00
Friendly match Bahrain Bahrain - Oman Oman 4 - 4
29/Mar/2010
10:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Qatar Qatar 4 - 2
28/Apr/2010
10:00
Friendly match Netherlands Netherlands - Germany Germany 3 - 3
13/May/2010
10:00
Friendly match Reunion Reunion - France France 5 - 8
15/May/2010
10:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Estonia Estonia 2 - 3
28/May/2010
10:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Norway Norway 2 - 5
30/May/2010
10:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Norway Norway 3 - 2
12/Jun/2010
10:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Germany Germany 7 - 1
18/Jun/2010
10:00
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Moldova Moldova 3 - 1
22/Jun/2010
10:00
Friendly match Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Turkey Turkey 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (PSO)
23/Jun/2010
10:00
Friendly match Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Turkey Turkey 5 - 4
27/Jun/2010
10:00
Friendly match Belgium Belgium - Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 5
03/Jul/2010
10:00
Friendly match Greece Greece - Romania Romania 3 - 6
04/Jul/2010
10:00
Friendly match Greece Greece - Romania Romania 8 - 10
17/Jul/2010
10:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Brazil Brazil 3 - 5
25/Jul/2010
10:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Portugal Portugal 6 - 2
01/Aug/2010
10:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Hungary Hungary 5 - 0
06/Aug/2010
10:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Italy Italy 9 - 4
24/Aug/2010
10:00
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Poland Poland 3 - 3 (0 - 1) (PSO)
10/Sep/2010
10:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 2 - 0
02/Oct/2010
10:00
Friendly match Kuwait Kuwait - UAE Uae 2 - 0
03/Oct/2010
10:00
Friendly match Chile Chile - Brazil Brazil 4 - 5 (AET)
08/Oct/2010
10:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Qatar Qatar 7 - 3
09/Oct/2010
10:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Qatar Qatar 7 - 2
06/Nov/2010
10:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Iran Iran 1 - 7
07/Nov/2010
10:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Iran Iran 0 - 0
17/Nov/2010
10:00
Friendly match Elsalvador El Salvador - Guatemala Guatemala 6 - 2
Country TV
Friendly match
Chile CHI 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (PSO) MEX Mexico
Brazil BRA 7 - 5 SUI Swizerland
Brazil BRA 7 - 2 ARG Argentina
Uae UAE 3 - 3 (0 - 1) (PSO) AZE Azerbaijan
Uae UAE 5 - 2 AZE Azerbaijan
Bahrain BHR 4 - 4 OMA Oman
Oman OMA 4 - 2 QAT Qatar
Netherlands NED 3 - 3 GER Germany
Reunion REN 5 - 8 FRA France
Germany GER 2 - 3 EST Estonia
Estonia EST 2 - 5 NOR Norway
Estonia EST 3 - 2 NOR Norway
Swizerland SUI 7 - 1 GER Germany
Ukraine UKR 3 - 1 MOL Moldova
Azerbaijan AZE 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (PSO) TUR Turkey
Azerbaijan AZE 5 - 4 TUR Turkey
Belgium BEL 3 - 5 NED Netherlands
Greece GRE 3 - 6 ROM Romania
Greece GRE 8 - 10 ROM Romania
Italy ITA 3 - 5 BRA Brazil
Swizerland SUI 6 - 2 POR Portugal
Italy ITA 5 - 0 HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 9 - 4 ITA Italy
Ukraine UKR 3 - 3 (0 - 1) (PSO) POL Poland
Brazil BRA 2 - 0 ARG Argentina
Kuwait KUW 2 - 0 UAE Uae
Chile CHI 4 - 5 (AET) BRA Brazil
Oman OMA 7 - 3 QAT Qatar
Oman OMA 7 - 2 QAT Qatar
Japan JPN 1 - 7 IRN Iran
Japan JPN 0 - 0 IRN Iran
Elsalvador SLV 6 - 2 GUA Guatemala


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mario Narciso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Massimo Agostini
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stefanos Soilemes
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ilham Azizzade
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Yevhen Varenytsia
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rando Rand
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emrah Aykurt
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Valeriu Ionita
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Arlet Vasilii
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rune Aleksander Kandal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Sebastian Ullrich
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Andres Carrasco
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Joao Almeida
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rudis Mauricio Gonzalez
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Sergio Pírez
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nenem
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Thalib Hilal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Jali Al Juraid
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Viareggio VBS 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Shmanapoli web APSN 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 3
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web BEN 1 1 0 0 17 2 15 3
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 1 0 0 1 2 17 -15 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC