Posters medium

Friendly Games 2019




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
25/Jan/2019
11:09
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 6 - 5
26/Jan/2019
11:11
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 1 - 3
26/Jan/2019
11:37
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan 5 - 1
27/Jan/2019
11:11
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 3 - 5
27/Jan/2019
11:36
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan 11 - 4
18/Feb/2019
11:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq 5 - 4
19/Feb/2019
11:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq 3 - 4
20/Feb/2019
11:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq 0 - 5
16/Mar/2019
21:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Czech Republic Czechrep 5 - 3
17/Mar/2019
21:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Czech Republic Czechrep 4 - 2
09/Apr/2019
12:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Poland Poland 7 - 2
10/Apr/2019
12:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Poland Poland 5 - 2
10/Apr/2019
16:30
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - El Salvador Elsalvador 4 - 1
11/Apr/2019
10:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - El Salvador Elsalvador 5 - 4
20/Apr/2019
16:15
Friendly match Germany Germany - Czech Republic Czechrep 11 - 3
20/Apr/2019
18:00
Friendly match Netherlands Netherlands - Czech Republic Czechrep 9 - 5
21/Apr/2019
11:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Czech Republic Czechrep 8 - 1
21/Apr/2019
18:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Netherlands Netherlands 11 - 5
Country TV
COACH: Nicolas Alejandro Alvarado Caporale
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alex Domingos Braga
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Fallah Zaboon
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Martin Dlouhy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mario Narciso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rudis Mauricio Gonzalez
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gustavo 'Guga' Zloccowick
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 13, 2019 - May 19, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico MEX 3 3 0 0 16 6 10 9
Guatemala GUA 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Costarica CRC 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 3
Jamaica JAM 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Panama PAN 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Trinidada   tobago TRI 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
Us virgin islands VIR 3 1 0 2 11 21 -10 3
Turks and caicos TCA 3 0 0 3 7 22 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Usa USA 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Bahamas BAH 3 2 0 1 21 9 12 6
Antigua and barbuda ATG 3 1 0 2 15 22 -7 3
Bonaire. Bonaire 3 0 0 3 7 35 -28 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Elsalvador SLV 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
France GLP 3 1 1 1 11 17 -6 4
Guya0001 GUY 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
Belize BLZ 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 0
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Elsalvador SLV 8 - 4 BAH Bahamas
Usa USA 5 - 1 GLP France
Panama PAN 6 - 4 GUA Guatemala
Mexico MEX 5 - 4 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Semi-finals
Usa USA 3 - 3 (5 - 4) (PSO) SLV Elsalvador
Mexico MEX 3 - 0 PAN Panama
Play-off for 3rd place
Panama PAN 3 - 8 SLV Elsalvador
Final
Mexico MEX 6 - 2 USA Usa
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC