Posters medium

Friendly Games 2006




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
07/Jan/2006
00:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 1 - 3
08/Jan/2006
00:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 6 - 6
09/Jun/2006
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Germany Germany 12 - 7
10/Jun/2006
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Germany Germany 13 - 7
08/Jul/2006
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 7 - 4
09/Jul/2006
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 6 - 2
06/Oct/2006
01:00
Friendly match Reunion Reunion - France France 9 - 6
Country TV
Friendly match
Uruguay URU 1 - 3 ARG Argentina
Uruguay URU 6 - 6 ARG Argentina
Swizerland SUI 12 - 7 GER Germany
Swizerland SUI 13 - 7 GER Germany
Poland POL 7 - 4 NED Netherlands
Poland POL 6 - 2 NED Netherlands
Reunion REN 9 - 6 FRA France


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 0 - 0 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 0 - 0 MON Monagas
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC