Posters medium

Friendly Games 2006




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
07/Jan/2006
00:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 1 - 3
08/Jan/2006
00:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 6 - 6
09/Jun/2006
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Germany Germany 12 - 7
10/Jun/2006
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Germany Germany 13 - 7
08/Jul/2006
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 7 - 4
09/Jul/2006
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 6 - 2
06/Oct/2006
01:00
Friendly match Reunion Reunion - France France 9 - 6
Country TV
Friendly match
Uruguay URU 1 - 3 ARG Argentina
Uruguay URU 6 - 6 ARG Argentina
Swizerland SUI 12 - 7 GER Germany
Swizerland SUI 13 - 7 GER Germany
Poland POL 7 - 4 NED Netherlands
Poland POL 6 - 2 NED Netherlands
Reunion REN 9 - 6 FRA France


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC