Posters medium

Friendly Games 2005




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
17/Jul/2005
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 7 (AET)
22/Jul/2005
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 8 - 8 (1 - 0) (PSO)
23/Jul/2005
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 4 - 3
20/Aug/2005
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 10 - 2
21/Aug/2005
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 8 - 2
10/Sep/2005
01:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 5 - 3
15/Oct/2005
01:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 7 - 3
03/Dec/2005
00:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 4 - 1
16/Jul/2006
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 7
Country TV
Friendly match
Poland POL 8 - 7 SUI Swizerland
Poland POL 8 - 7 (AET) SUI Swizerland
Swizerland SUI 8 - 8 (1 - 0) (PSO) POL Poland
Swizerland SUI 4 - 3 POL Poland
Poland POL 10 - 2 NED Netherlands
Poland POL 8 - 2 NED Netherlands
Brazil BRA 5 - 3 URU Uruguay
Brazil BRA 7 - 3 ARG Argentina
Brazil BRA 4 - 1 URU Uruguay


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC