Posters medium

Copa Latina 2004 Vitoria




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
10/Dec/2004
00:00
Group Stage Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 4 - 0
10/Dec/2004
00:00
Group Stage Spain Spain - Argentina Argentina 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO)
11/Dec/2004
00:00
Group Stage Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 8 - 2
11/Dec/2004
00:00
Group Stage Spain Spain - Uruguay Uruguay 5 - 2
12/Dec/2004
00:00
Group Stage Brazil Brazil - Spain Spain 3 - 0
12/Dec/2004
00:00
Group Stage Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 3 - 2 (AET)
Country TV
Group Stage
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil Brazil 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 9
Spain Spain 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 5
Uruguay Uruguay 3 0 1 2 5 11 -6 2
Argentina Argentina 3 0 0 3 7 14 -7 0


Final standings


COACH: Joaquin Alonso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 2 0 1 1 4 4 0 2
2018 grembach logo LGL 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 1 1 0 0 10 9 1 3
Img 3977 MGC 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
Copenhagen COP 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 3
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 2 0 0 2 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC