Images large

FC Dinamo Batumi (DNB)

COACH: Marco Casarsa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Karen Minasyan MINASYAN Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1987
Roman Aslanyan ASLANYAN Goalkeeper 28 Jul 1994
Aleqsandre Phutkaradze PHUTKARADZE Defender 16 Jun 1992
Zaur Kekelidze KEKELIDZE Defender 14 Mar 1990
Vaia Ivaniadze IVANIADZE Defender 21 Jun 1993
Gocha Beridze BERIDZE Defender 01 Jan 1993
Zurabi Shamiladze SHAMILADZE Midfielder 07 Dec 1993
Mikheil Davitadze DAVITADZE Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Kakhi Todadze TODADZE Midfielder 15 Aug 1991
Gocha Makharadze MAKHARADZE Midfielder 23 Sep 1995
Levan Nadaraia NADARAIA Forward 15 Aug 1986
Levan Partenadze PARTENADZE Forward 19 Oct 1994
Alessio Battini BATTINI Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1987
Carlos Millan Ferrete CARLOS Goalkeeper 19 Oct 1987
Augustine Rayan Christopher CHUFF Defender 23 Jan 1990
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Martinez Garcia Cristian CRISTIAN Forward 10 Aug 1998
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2016 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC