mqa7381

China (CHI)

COACH: Ross Ongaro

· Silver Medal - Asian Beach Games Haiyang 2012
· Winners - Asian Beach Soccer Cup 2013

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Liang Zhiguo LIANG ZH G Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1992
Liu Yi Si LIU Y S Midfielder 24 Mar 1988
Chen Xiao Wei CHEN X W Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Sun Guanrong SUN G R Forward 03 Feb 1987
Hao Minhui HAO M H Midfielder 01 Sep 1986
Cai Wei Ming CAI W M Forward 15 Jan 1991
Qiu Hao QIU H Defender 09 Jan 1987
Wan Chao WAN CH Defender 18 Jan 1987
Yao Shun Xiang YAO SH X Midfielder 16 Nov 1989
Wen Ting Yuan WEN T Y Goalkeeper 26 Mar 1989
Sun Di SUN D Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1988
Han Xue Geng HAN X G Defender 10 Jul 1989
Yilihanmu Aihaiti YILIHANMU Forward 09 May 1991
Tuluxun Maimaiti TULUXUN Defender 02 Jan 1991
Qui Hao QUI H Defender 09 Jan 1987
Wan Chao WAN CH Forward 18 Jan 1987
Hab Ying Nan HAN Y N Goalkeeper 15 May 1985
Gui Qi Xuan GUI Q X Defender 16 Aug 1985
Zhang Fan ZHANG F Defender 29 Aug 1987
Bu Lu Sheng BU L SH Defender 13 Dec 1987
Dong Yue DONG Y Defender 15 Jan 1989
Yu Quian YU Q Forward 15 Jan 1989
Lu Wen LU W Defender 23 Feb 1988
Zhao Yang ZHAO Y Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1985
Hong Lei Ting HONG L T Goalkeeper 13 Jul 1990
Xie Zuo Min XIE Z M Defender 15 Jan 1987
Bai Fan BAI F Forward 11 Mar 1995
Lin Wei LIN W Goalkeeper 25 Sep 1980
Zhou Tian Yu ZHOU T Y Midfielder 29 Apr 1993
Guang Chao GUANG CH Defender 02 Sep 1993
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
January 09, 2017 - January 15, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 4 4 0 0 33 9 24 12
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 3 0 1 22 18 4 9
Malvin MAL 4 1 1 2 22 26 -4 5
Missing HAM 4 0 1 3 15 25 -10 1
Real academia RAC 4 0 0 4 11 25 -14 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rosariocentral1 CARC 3 2 0 1 14 12 2 6
Puntahermosa3 PHER 3 1 1 1 12 13 -1 4
Santamarta beachsoccer1 SMA 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 3
Cnpuntalagologo4 CNPL 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
Play-off for 7th Place
Missing HAM 8 - 10 MAL Malvin
Play-off for 5th Place
Santamarta beachsoccer1 SMA 6 - 4 HAM Missing
Malvin MAL 6 - 8 CNPL Cnpuntalagologo4
Santamarta beachsoccer1 SMA 2 - 5 CNPL Cnpuntalagologo4
Semi-finals
Rosariocentral1 CARC 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO) IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Vascodagama VAS 11 - 1 PHER Puntahermosa3
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 1 PHER Puntahermosa3
Final
Rosariocentral1 CARC 1 - 8 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER BALLS
Banner pilotes
BEACH BABES
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC