Lwe13747

BSC Kristall (KRS)

COACH: Aleksandr Elizarov
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Defender 20 Jan 1990
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Vadim Vasilchenko VASILCHENKO Defender 11 Jun 1986
Evgeny Zakharov ZAKHAROV Forward 21 Apr 1986
Evgenii Dolnikov DOLNIKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1990
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Dmitry Varaksin VARAKSIN Defender 01 Feb 1984
Alexei Ilinskiy ILINSKIY Defender 09 Apr 1990
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Rodrigo Soares RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2016 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2017 - September 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 17 21 -4 3
Poland POL 3 0 0 3 15 22 -7 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 9
Italy ITA 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Estonia EST 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
Greece GRE 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
Romania ROM 3 0 0 3 7 16 -9 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Turkey TUR 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
Hungary HUN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
England ENG 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Romania ROM 3 - 5 MOL Moldova
Poland POL 4 - 4 (1 - 2) (PSO) UKR Ukraine
Play-off for 5th Place
Bulgaria BUL 3 - 5 ENG England
Swizerland SUI 6 - 4 BLR Belarus
Promotion Final
Estonia EST 2 - 4 TUR Turkey
Play-off for 3rd place
Greece GRE 1 - 3 HUN Hungary
Spain ESP 2 - 2 (0 - 2) (PSO) ITA Italy
Superfinal
Portugal POR 1 - 3 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC