Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Vladimir Neagu
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 20 Mar 1990

Romania

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ionel Pousteca Pulhac I. POSTE Midfielder 10 Dec 1982
Adrian Tanase TASE Defender 24 May 1980
Liviu Croitoru CROI Defender 17 May 1983
Raj Daniel Carauleanu RAJ Forward 09 Apr 1977
Marian Maciuca MACI Forward 31 Dec 1981
Iulian Ravoiu RAVI Defender 29 Jul 1987
George Chirila Lucian LUCI Forward 29 May 1986
Laurentiu Marian Gheorge LALA Goalkeeper 29 Jul 1987
Ionut Florea BOATA Forward 26 Aug 1984
Borzea Ionut BORZEA Goalkeeper 06 Jan 1989
Iulian Gandac GANDAC Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1980
Bogdan Ciocanel BOGDAN Forward 21 Feb 1983
Stefan Ciobanu FANE Defender 11 Sep 1970
George Maciuca GEORGE Forward 30 Apr 1985
Marian Pousteca Pulhac M. POSTE Forward 10 Dec 1982
Bogdan Oarza OARZA Goalkeeper 03 Sep 1992
Alexandru Marin MARIN Goalkeeper 11 Sep 1970
Gheorghe Laurentiu LALA Goalkeeper 08 Oct 1972
Vladimir Neagu NEAGU Goalkeeper 20 Mar 1990
Viorel Farcas JIMMI Forward 29 Mar 1972
Catalin Rizan RIZAN Goalkeeper 04 Oct 1976
Gabriel Dobre DOBRE Defender 14 Apr 1980
Adrian Marin Patulea PATULEA Forward 10 Nov 1984
Verbina Iulian VERBINA Goalkeeper 31 Dec 1981
George Bratu BRATU Goalkeeper 17 Dec 1987
Dorel Zaharia ZAHARIA Forward 21 Feb 1978
Tudorel Fugaru FUGARU Midfielder 04 Apr 1978
Ionel Florea BOATA Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1984
Adrian Tanase TASE Defender 24 May 1980
Catalin Marian Pana RAVI Defender 11 Jul 1978
Nelu-Emanoil Moldoveanu RAJ Forward 10 Sep 1985
Roberto-Forentin Gunciu ZAHARIA Forward 30 Dec 1978
Marius Jalba JALBA Forward 14 Aug 1988
Andrei Apostol LIVIU Midfielder 19 Feb 1985
Andrei Paul Neag ANDREI PAUL Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1993
Virtan Cristian Emil VIRTAN Defender 04 Mar 1984
Voica Petru VOICA Defender 26 Jun 1987
Andrei Stan S. ANDREI Forward 31 Dec 1995
Ilie Daniel Stan ALIN Forward 04 Jan 1992
Marius Dumitrascu DUMI Forward 26 May 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC