Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0798
Vitalie Budigai
Position: Defender
Birth date: 18 Mar 1980

Moldova

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Dumitru Butuc BUTUC Defender 17 May 1985
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Andrei Ursu URSU Midfielder 31 Oct 1991
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Stefan Efros EFROS Forward 08 May 1990
Dumitru Radu RADU Goalkeeper 03 Mar 1988
Ion Racovita RACOVITA Defender 04 Nov 1984
Vitalie Lungu LUNGU Defender 24 Jan 1976
Vasilii Arlet ARLET Defender 22 Jul 1976
Maxim Chiper CHIPER Defender 31 Aug 1984
Oleg Chitoroagi CHITOROAGI Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1985
Alexandr Antonov ANTONOV Forward 25 Oct 1986
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Alexei Capsamun CAPSAMUN Goalkeeper 05 Dec 1984
Denis Banar BANAR Defender 18 Jul 1989
Nicolai Cotrutá COTRUTá Forward 19 Dec 1986
Deonis Ciopa CIOPA Midfielder 02 Mar 1993
Alexandru Golban GOLBAN Forward 28 Feb 1979
Stas Panuta PANUTA Defender 15 Jul 1989
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Victor Iordachi IORDACHI Defender 25 Dec 1988
Dumitru Trofim TROFIM Forward 15 Jun 1986
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Dumitru Cebotari CEBOTARI Defender 05 Dec 1991
Nicolae Ignat IGNAT Forward 24 Mar 1993
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Alexandru Eremia EREMIA Defender 01 Sep 1990
Dumitru Ciubotaru CIUBOTARU Forward 05 Dec 1991

CS Djoker

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Ian Iacovenco IACOVENCO Forward 09 Oct 1975
Dorin Coceban COCEBAN Defender 25 Dec 1979
Mihail Cojusea COJUSEA Forward 12 Aug 1978
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Sergiu Munteanu MUNTEANU Forward 16 Jun 1986
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Andrei Alipins ALIPINS Goalkeeper 29 Jan 1973
Victor Florea FLOREA Midfielder 30 Mar 1986
Ruslan Bernevec BERNEVEC Defender 08 Jan 1980
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Denis Negru NEGRU Forward 20 Jul 1983
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Chiril Alipins ALIPINS - JN Midfielder 26 May 1996
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Beach Soccer League Moscow 2014 EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2015 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC