Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Tomás Antonio Hernández
Position: Defender
Birth date: 28 Jan 1985

El Salvador

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Herbert Alexander Ramos Hernández HERBERT Goalkeeper 15 Nov 1989
Wilber Joel Zavala Alvarado WILBER Defender 11 Aug 1987
Heriberto Parada Martínez HERIBERTO Defender 10 Aug 1988
Jose Ruben Batres BATRES Defender 14 Oct 1991
Elías Alexander Ramírez Martínez ELIAS Midfielder 04 Apr 1982
Walter Alexander Torres Reyes TORRES Midfielder 08 May 1991
Elmer Atilio Robles Rodriguez ELMER Midfielder 13 Oct 1990
José Agustín Ruiz González AGUSTIN Forward 01 Dec 1987
Francisco Hernando Velásquez Henríquez FRANK Forward 12 Feb 1990
José Eliodoro Portillo Lara PORTILLO Goalkeeper 06 May 1989
Jose Medardo Lobos MEDARDO Defender 27 Feb 1983
Tomás Antonio Hernández HERNáNDEZ Defender 28 Jan 1985
José Roberto Membreño MEMBREñO Defender 10 Nov 1980
Darwin Daniel Ramírez RAMíREZ Defender 01 Dec 1987
Eulalio A. Henríquez ABRAHAM Forward 27 Feb 1994
Douglas N. Zavala DOUGLAS Defender 20 Aug 1990
Nixon Aguilar AGUILAR Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Melvin Alexis Segovia SEGOVIA Defender 17 Jan 1990
Herbert Antonio Ramos HERBER Midfielder 04 May 1990
Heber Antonio Ramos Rivera RIVERA Defender 04 May 1990
Rafael Antonio Rizo Flores FLORES Forward 13 Aug 1990
Ever Josue Coto Ramirez COTO Goalkeeper 20 Dec 1991
Andres Ernesto Osorio ANDRES Midfielder 20 Apr 1997
Douglas Nahun Zavala ZAVALA Defender 20 Aug 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC