Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Stephane Belhomme
Position: Forward
Birth date: 19 Nov 1995

France

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Jeremy Basquaise BASQUAISE Defender 21 Sep 1985
Stephane François FRANçOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Mickael Pagis PAGIS Forward 17 Aug 1973
Denis Fort FORT Goalkeeper 05 Jul 1980
Julien Soares SOARES Defender 22 Oct 1988
Didier Samoun SAMOUN Forward 28 Aug 1980
Anthony Barbotti BARBOTTI Forward 08 Mar 1988
Ghyslain Touchat TOUCHAT Forward 03 Sep 1980
Frédéric Mendy MENDY Defender 05 Jul 1980
Jean-Marc Edouard EDOUARD Forward 05 Jun 1973
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Robin Gasset GASSET Goalkeeper 12 Feb 1981
Sebastien Sansoni SANSONI Defender 30 Jan 1978
Anthony Fayos FAYOS Defender 28 Oct 1986
Johan Soares SOARES Forward 24 Jan 1989
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Grégory Iborra IBORRA Defender 17 Sep 1983
Nasser Boucenna BOUCENNA Forward 09 Jan 1978
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Jean-Michel Rodriguez RODRIGUEZ Forward 10 Aug 1981
Anthony Mendy MENDY Midfielder 05 Oct 1983
Baptiste Valette VALETTE Goalkeeper 01 Sep 1992
Antoine Bothorel BOTHOREL Goalkeeper 05 Jul 1980
Noel Sciortino SCIORTINO Forward 25 Dec 1971
Remy Ruiz RUIZ Goalkeeper 16 Dec 1981
Thierry Ottavy OTTAVY Defender 09 Feb 1972
Christophe Devaux DEVAUX Defender 16 May 1975
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jean-Daniel Padovanni PADOVANNI Goalkeeper 17 Jan 1980
Romain Tossem TOSSEM Forward 20 May 1988
Christopher Lauthe LAUTHE Midfielder 25 Nov 1985
Ronan le Crom LE CROM Goalkeeper 13 Jul 1974
Yannick Fischer FISCHER Defender 17 Dec 1974
Sébastien Huck HUCK Midfielder 09 Mar 1988
Anthony Cianni CIANNI Goalkeeper 02 Feb 1990
Gregory Beaugrard BEAUGRARD Defender 25 Jan 1981
Francois Cordenier CORDENIER Goalkeeper 21 Jan 1989
Bryan Maison MAISON Defender 04 Jul 1997
Leo Grandon GRANDON Midfielder 22 Feb 1995
Lorenzo Dupin DUPIN Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1995
Baptiste Bizot BIZOT Midfielder 29 Aug 1985
Victor Angeletti ANGELETTI Midfielder 20 Nov 1994
Stephane Belhomme BELHOMME Forward 19 Nov 1995
P. Antoine Darracq DARRACQ Forward 12 Jul 1983
Martin Wallon WALLON Defender 23 Oct 1996
Francois Cordenier CORDENIER Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1970
Thomas Jacquemin JACQUEMIN Goalkeeper 31 Oct 1995
Romain Rambier RAMBIER Defender 29 Aug 1981
Quentin Gosselin GOSSELIN Defender 12 Apr 1996
Sébastien Tognarelli TOGNARELLI Defender 10 Jul 1985

Grande Motte Pyramide BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Lorenzo Dupin DUPIN Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1995
Lee-roy Fernandez FERNANDEZ Forward 15 Jun 1985
Romain Rambier RAMBIER Defender 29 Aug 1981
Karim Ferhaoui FERHAOUI Defender 15 Oct 1972
Stephane François FRANçOIS Defender 11 Apr 1976
Anthony Barbotti BARBOTTI Forward 08 Mar 1988
Sabri Dhaouadi DHAOUADI Midfielder 03 Aug 1982
Leo Grandon GRANDON Midfielder 22 Feb 1995
Stephane Belhomme BELHOMME Forward 19 Nov 1995
Anthony Babikian BABIKIAN Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1987
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Roman Said SAID Forward 21 Aug 1986
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC