Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0088
Sabir Allahguliyev
Position: Forward
Birth date: 12 May 1988

Azerbaijan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Emin Kurdov EMIN Goalkeeper 10 Jul 1984
Asif Zeynalov A. ZEYNALOV Midfielder 04 Jan 1983
Zeynal Zeynalov ZEYNAL Defender 06 Dec 1979
Ramin Guliyev RAMIN Defender 22 Jun 1981
Nahid Mehraliyev NAHID Defender 19 Jan 1985
Abdul Aliyev ABDUL Forward 10 Apr 1986
Orkhan Mammadov ORKHAN Forward 25 Mar 1987
Vagif Shirinbayov VAGIF Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1987
Jomard Bakshaliyev JOMARD Forward 23 Feb 1988
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Ramil Aliyev RAMIL Forward 11 Jan 1992
Elvin Guliyev ELVIN Defender 21 Jun 1985
Ilham Azzizade ILHAM Defender 07 Dec 1973
Muslum Huseynov HUSEYNOV Defender 23 Aug 1974
Elshad Guliyev ELSHAD Defender 04 Nov 1976
Hikmat Baghirov BAGHIROV Forward 07 Nov 1980
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Ilgar Abdulov ABDULOV Goalkeeper 28 Nov 1980
Elnur Ahmadov AHMADOV Forward 30 Oct 1988
Seymur Mammadoz MAMMADOV Forward 06 May 1983
Ali Huseynov ALI Defender 01 Mar 1985
Elhad Ahmadov ELHAD Forward 08 Jan 1990
Vitality Borisov VITALITY Forward 05 Jul 1982
Sahib Mammadov SAHIB Midfielder 05 Jun 1985
Sabir Allahguliyev SABIR Forward 12 May 1988
Elchin Gasimov ELCHIN Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1989
Vusal Ismaylov VUSAL Defender 20 Feb 1989
Ilkin Hajiyev ILKIN Midfielder 08 Jan 1983

Amrahbank

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Emin Kurdov EMIN Goalkeeper 10 Jul 1984
Elvin Guliyev ELVIN Defender 21 Jun 1985
Elshad Guliyev ELSHAD Defender 04 Nov 1976
Zeynal Zeynalov ZEYNAL Defender 06 Dec 1979
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Abdul Aliyev ABDUL Forward 10 Apr 1986
Hikmat Baghirov BAGHIROV Forward 07 Nov 1980
Ramil Aliyev RAMIL Forward 11 Jan 1992
Vagif Shirinbayov VAGIF Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1987
Rufat Huseynov RUFAT Midfielder 06 Oct 1976
Asif Zeynalov A. ZEYNALOV Midfielder 04 Jan 1983
Sabir Allahguliyev SABIR Forward 12 May 1988
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
December 14, 2017 - December 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Corinthians COR 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
Sportingportugal SCP 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Botafogo BFG 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosariocentral1 CARC 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Web PAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC