Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Roman Pachev
Position: Defender
Birth date: 10 Sep 1987

Ukraine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Ievgenii Riabchuk RIABCHUK Forward 04 Jun 1988
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Taras Kovalenko KOVALENKO Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Dmytro Voitenko VOITENKO Goalkeeper 01 Aug 1992
Viktor Panteleichuk PANTELEICHUK Defender 30 Sep 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Forward 17 Dec 1989
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Yurii Shcherytsia SHCHERYTSIA Defender 25 Feb 1994
Andrii Pashko PASHKO Defender 13 Sep 1998
Maksym Nazarenko NAZARENKO Forward 20 Oct 1983
Andriy Yevdokymov YEVDOKYMOV Forward 29 Oct 1984
Yaroslav Zavorotnyi ZAVOROTNYI Defender 16 Apr 1987
Andrii Cherevko CHEREVKO Defender 30 Jul 1985
Oleksii Illichov ILLICHOV Defender 16 Jul 1987

Goldwin Pluss Bodon FC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Viktor Fekete FEKETE Forward 17 Nov 1981
Márk Ughy UGHY Forward 25 Jul 1976
Laszlo Berkes BERKES Forward 27 Jan 1977
Ali H. Karim Albalooshi A. KARIM Defender 25 Apr 1980
Renátó Takacs TAKACS Defender 25 Apr 1989
Ferenc Besenyei BESENYEI Forward 04 Oct 1979
László Szacksó SZACKSO Goalkeeper 01 Dec 1987
Zoltan Szalanczi SZALANCZI Goalkeeper 11 Jan 1986
Tamas Fekete FEKETE T. Defender 07 Sep 1978
David Vernyik VERNYIK Defender 16 Sep 1989
Andras Angyalos ANGYALOS Defender 21 Feb 1982
David Ori ORI Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1991
Ali Hassan Karim Dad Mubarak Albalooshi ALI KARIM Midfielder 25 Apr 1980
Attila Ulviczki ULVICZKI Goalkeeper 24 Mar 1982
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCAROTELLA Defender 05 Aug 1982
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Szabolcs Badalik BADALIK Forward 08 Apr 1978
Gabor Acs ACS Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1975
Ferenc Tamas Beres BERES Defender 15 Apr 1982
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC