Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Rando Rand
Position: Defender
Birth date: 02 Feb 1984

Estonia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Mironov MIRONOV Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1972
Antti Arst ARST Midfielder 03 Jan 1984
Rando Rand RAND Defender 02 Feb 1984
Priit Mäerog MäEROG Forward 09 Dec 1987
Andreas Aniko ANIKO Defender 10 Sep 1979
Aleksander Saharov SAHAROV Midfielder 22 Apr 1982
Mait Anton ANTON Midfielder 17 Mar 1987
Marko Truusalu TRUUSALU Midfielder 08 Mar 1984
Aivar Sosi SOSI Midfielder 22 Sep 1980
Taavi Tammo TAMMO Defender 12 Jul 1984
Vaiko Tammevali TAMMEVALI Goalkeeper 20 Jul 1980
Kristian Marmor MARMOR Forward 27 Feb 1987
Kristen Viikmäe VIIKMäE Forward 10 Feb 1979
Kert Haavistu HAAVISTU Forward 18 Jan 1980
Indrek Siska SISKA Forward 14 May 1984
Marek Markson MARKSON Forward 05 Jun 1980
Verner Uibo UIBO Forward 05 Sep 1983
Markus Lukk LUKK Defender 09 Feb 1984
Aleksei Galkin GALKIN Forward 12 Jul 1979
Ingemar Teever TEEVER Forward 24 Feb 1983
Martin Strazev STRAZEV Midfielder 21 Jan 1988
Roman Minlibajev ROMKA Midfielder 17 Mar 1987
Kevin Sooaluste SOOALUSTE Midfielder 06 Aug 1992
Taavi Tamm TAMM Goalkeeper 29 Jun 1990
Leo Kuuse KUUSE Midfielder 15 Apr 1991
Ervin Stüf STüF Forward 03 Dec 1990
Rasmus Munskind MUNSKIND Forward 31 Aug 1989
Marten Rimmel RIMMEL Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1995
Ragnar Rump RAKU Forward 12 Sep 1991
Sander Lepik LEPIK Forward 14 Feb 1993
Sten Teino TEINO Midfielder 12 Jul 1984
Indrek Palm PALM Defender 23 Nov 1982
Joosep Juha JUHA Defender 05 Sep 1996
Erol Kigaste KIGASTE Midfielder 24 Oct 1990
Rauno Rahnik RAHNIK Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1990
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2017 - September 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 17 21 -4 3
Poland POL 3 0 0 3 15 22 -7 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 9
Italy ITA 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Estonia EST 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
Greece GRE 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
Romania ROM 3 0 0 3 7 16 -9 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Turkey TUR 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
Hungary HUN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
England ENG 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Romania ROM 3 - 5 MOL Moldova
Poland POL 4 - 4 (1 - 2) (PSO) UKR Ukraine
Play-off for 5th Place
Bulgaria BUL 3 - 5 ENG England
Swizerland SUI 6 - 4 BLR Belarus
Promotion Final
Estonia EST 2 - 4 TUR Turkey
Play-off for 3rd place
Greece GRE 1 - 3 HUN Hungary
Spain ESP 2 - 2 (0 - 2) (PSO) ITA Italy
Superfinal
Portugal POR 1 - 3 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC