Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0630
Priestley Farquharson
Position: Defender
Birth date: 15 Mar 1997

England

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Samuel Webb WEBB Goalkeeper 20 Jun 1987
Mitchell Day DAY Forward 18 Aug 1982
Terence Bowes BOWES Defender 13 Sep 1979
Mark Mitchell MITCHELL Defender 06 Mar 1986
Mathew Evans EVANS Forward 25 Apr 1987
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Richard Young YOUNG Forward 05 Feb 1982
Josh Younie YOUNIE Forward 29 Nov 1990
Scott Lawson LAWSON Midfielder 16 Dec 1991
James Temple TEMPLE Forward 25 Jun 1984
Mark Graham Corbett CORBETT Forward 18 May 1986
Gareth True TRUE Goalkeeper 27 Mar 1988
Dean John Frederick Blake BLAKE Midfielder 20 Feb 1980
Andrew Grainger GRAINGER Goalkeeper 21 Sep 1982
Jaime O'Rourke O'ROURKE Defender 17 Dec 1975
Kieran O'Callahan O'CALLAHAN Defender 19 Jan 1984
Chad Gould GOULD Forward 13 Sep 1982
Gary Funnell FUNNELL Defender 30 Sep 1982
Anthony Kerr KERR Forward 21 Dec 1987
Steven Andrew Black BLACK Goalkeeper 16 Dec 1976
Perry Northeast NORTHEAST Forward 28 Dec 1986
Alexander Molloy MOLLOY Goalkeeper 06 Mar 1989
Robert Ursell URSELL Forward 07 Dec 1982
Paolo Vernazza VERNAZZA Forward 01 Nov 1979
Gareth True TRUE Goalkeeper 27 Mar 1988
Daniel Hulme HULME Goalkeeper 04 May 1989
Jack Morris MORRIS Midfielder 28 Sep 1991
Taylor Humm HUMM Goalkeeper 12 Apr 1996
Priestley Farquharson FARQUHARSON Defender 15 Mar 1997
Benjamin Bowra BOWRA Defender 01 Mar 1987
Robert Love LOVE Goalkeeper 20 Feb 1990
Michael Jeffery JEFFERY Goalkeeper 06 Sep 1982
Cameron O'Rourke O'ROURKE Forward 06 Apr 1999
Tommy Jackson JACKSON Goalkeeper 27 Apr 1999
Tom O'Neill O'NEILL Forward 07 Apr 1997
Joe Maxwell MAXWELL Forward 28 Nov 1989
Jaz Camara CAMARA Forward 16 Dec 1998
Jack Love LOVE Forward 21 Sep 1998
Jake Younie YOUNIE Defender 15 Dec 1992
Jake Younie YOUNIE Defender 15 Dec 1996
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
December 14, 2017 - December 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 20 6 14 9
Corinthians COR 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Botafogo BFG 3 1 0 2 11 16 -5 3
Sportingportugal SCP 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Web PAR 3 2 0 1 20 15 5 6
Levante1 LEV 3 2 0 1 13 13 0 6
Rosariocentral1 CARC 3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Sportingportugal SCP 4 - 5 CARC Rosariocentral1
Play-off for 5th Place
Botafogo BFG 4 - 4 (1 - 0) (PSO) LEV Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Corinthians COR 3 - 2 FLA Flamengo
Final
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 5 - 4 PAR Web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC