Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Oda Hirofumi
Position: Forward
Birth date: 30 Dec 1979

Japan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Terukina Shingo TERUKINA Goalkeeper 08 Sep 1984
Nakamura Tadaomi NAKAMURA Forward 20 Apr 1975
Makino Shinji MAKINO Forward 29 May 1976
Matsuo Naoya MATSUO Forward 18 Aug 1988
Kawaharazuka Takeshi TAKE Forward 01 Feb 1975
Toma Masashito TOMA Forward 16 Mar 1981
Yamauchi Shusei YAMAUCHI Forward 09 Sep 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Komaki Masayuki KOMAKI Forward 30 Aug 1982
Ginoza Tomoya GINOZA Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1985
Oda Hirofumi ODA Forward 30 Dec 1979
Tabata Teruki TABATA Forward 16 Apr 1979
Shunta Suzuki SUZUKI Forward 01 Jan 1984
Takashi Arakaki ARAKAKI Defender 26 May 1979
Tomoya Uehara UEHARA Defender 22 Mar 1984
Kunihiro Wakabayashi WAKABAYASHI Forward 06 Apr 1978
Keisuke Matsuda MATSUDA Defender 17 Oct 1984
Shotaro Haraguchi HARAGUCHI Midfielder 26 Mar 1987
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Tetsui Sugita SUGITA Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1989
Takaaki Oba OBA Midfielder 24 Dec 1992
Takuya Akaguma AKAGUMA Forward 21 Nov 1989
Takashi Takiguchi TAKIGUCHI Defender 28 Nov 1986
Yusuke Kawai KAWAI Goalkeeper 06 May 1988
Hiroaki Iso ISO Defender 05 Apr 1981
Yuki Nakahara NAKAHARA Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Suzuki Masato SUZUKI Defender 07 Jun 1991
Iino Tomoyuki IINO Midfielder 28 Jan 1985
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2017 - September 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 17 21 -4 3
Poland POL 3 0 0 3 15 22 -7 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 9
Italy ITA 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Estonia EST 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
Greece GRE 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
Romania ROM 3 0 0 3 7 16 -9 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Turkey TUR 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
Hungary HUN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
England ENG 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Romania ROM 3 - 5 MOL Moldova
Poland POL 4 - 4 (1 - 2) (PSO) UKR Ukraine
Play-off for 5th Place
Bulgaria BUL 3 - 5 ENG England
Swizerland SUI 6 - 4 BLR Belarus
Promotion Final
Estonia EST 2 - 4 TUR Turkey
Play-off for 3rd place
Greece GRE 1 - 3 HUN Hungary
Spain ESP 2 - 2 (0 - 2) (PSO) ITA Italy
Superfinal
Portugal POR 1 - 3 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC