Ja PLAYERS
Mqa3247
Kepper Sousa da Silva
Position: Defender
Birth date: 06 May 1979

Germany

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Sebastian Ullrich ULLRICH Defender 30 May 1981
Sascha Penke PENKE Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1988
Kepper Sousa da Silva KEPPINHO Defender 06 May 1979
Frederic Goller RIGO Defender 26 Jul 1990
Sascha Weirauch WEIRAUCH Midfielder 13 Aug 1989
Max Schmalz SCHMALZ Goalkeeper 25 Nov 1993
Sebastian Schier SCHIER Forward 24 Nov 1984
Sven Korner SVENSON Forward 29 Apr 1989
Anton Kniller KNILLER Defender 27 Jun 1985
Christoph Thürk THüRK Forward 11 Jul 1984
Manuel Mönch MöNCH Forward 11 Mar 1989
Stefano Mari MARI Forward 26 Nov 1975
Klon Manuel KLON Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1987
Tommy Lande LANDE Defender 29 Dec 1985
Carlos Meinking CAIQUE Forward 12 Sep 1977
Manuel Klon KLON Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1987
Mirco Heger HEGER Defender 28 Jul 1981
Dominic Castelli CASTE Forward 09 Jul 1981
Dennis Storm STORM Goalkeeper 05 Oct 1991
Alexander Sokolowski SOKOLOWSKI Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1987
Tobias Göttlich GöTTLICH Midfielder 05 Mar 1993
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Dimitri Fiks FIKS Forward 27 Oct 1990
Robert Bullerjahn BULLERJAHN Midfielder 31 Mar 1987
Sören Neumann NEUMANN Forward 18 May 1983
Dennis Prostka Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1980
Andreas Lobsch LOBSCH Midfielder 17 Nov 1984
Toni Müller MüLLER Goalkeeper 28 Feb 1990
Tim Schmitt SCHMITT Midfielder 07 Aug 1990
Timo Rohlmann ROHLMANN Goalkeeper 19 Nov 1988
Joel Niblein NIBLEIN Midfielder 22 Jun 1987
Georgi Lovchev LOVCHEV Midfielder 30 Sep 1990
Christoph Luth LUTH Midfielder 21 May 1988
Valon Beqiri BEQIRI Forward 11 Jul 1993
Peer Petry PETRY Forward 12 Aug 1991
Tim Engelhardt ENGELHARDT Defender 15 Jun 1996
Moritz Westkamper WESTKAMPER Goalkeeper 18 Jan 1989
Robin Schroder SCHRODER Goalkeeper 21 Sep 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC