Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Jose Rey Zandoval
Position: Defender
Birth date: 26 Jul 1986

Peru

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Angelo Castro Gordillo GORDILLO Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Héctor Hernández Bolívar BOLíVAR Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Andy Wladimir Moscoso Reyes REYES Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Mario Olano Guzmán GUZMáN Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Yomar Pérez Panana PANANA Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Jose Andrés Rey Sandoval SANDOVAL Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Oswaldo Rivas Molfino MOLFINO Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Rodolfo Salas Maurtua MAURTUA Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Carlos Iván Torres Mancilla MANCILLA Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Simón Asunción Trujillo Chacate CHACATE Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Sócrates Vidal Moscoso MOSCOSO Midfielder 04 Dec 1970
Javier Zagaceta Isla ISLA Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Gustavo Acuña Vilela ACUñA Midfielder 26 Jul 1986
Gustavo Acuña Vilela ACUñA Midfielder 26 Jul 1986
Billyvardo Velezmoro Cortez VELEZMORO Forward 27 Nov 1993
Angelo Castro Gordillo CASTRO Forward 28 Jun 1985
Enzon Delgado Martinez DELGADO Defender 12 Feb 1992
Carlos Ivan Torres TORRES Forward 12 Dec 1970
Walter Arteaga Vargas ARTEAGA Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Hector Hernandez Bolivar HERNANDEZ Goalkeeper 17 Sep 1976
Diego Jara Alvarez JARA Defender 27 Jul 1995
Jose Rey Zandoval REY Defender 26 Jul 1986
Yomar Perez Panana PEREZ Defender 19 Apr 1987
Angel Castro Gordillo CASTRO Midfielder 28 Jun 1985
Angel Castro Gordillo CASTRO Midfielder 28 Jun 1985
Raziel Garcia Paredes GARCIA Forward 15 Feb 1994
Carlos Torres Mancilla TORRES Goalkeeper 15 Jan 1982
Elias Drago Espinoza DRAGO Forward 05 Mar 1984
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC