Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Jose Luis Huanca Oliver
Position: Forward
Birth date: 04 Dec 1970

Bolivia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Remberto Hernán Portales Ortuño PORTALES Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Jorge Carlos Melgar Jiménez MELGAR Forward 04 Dec 1970
Erwin Mario Giles Terán GILES Forward 04 Dec 1970
Oliver Algarañaz Teran OLIVER Forward 04 Dec 1970
Carlos Guardia Gutiérrez GUARDIA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Pablo Alejandro Zapata Molina ZAPATA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Jose Luis Huanca Oliver HUANCA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Abraham Braulio Carreño Flores BRAULIO Forward 04 Dec 1970
Pedro Luis López Moreno LóPEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Dario Roger Gutiérrez Roca GUTIéRREZ Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Alan Enzo Aguilar Torrico ALAN Midfielder 10 Dec 1970
Mario Arteaga ARTEAGA Midfielder 14 Oct 1988
Ruben Rodrigo Lopez RODRIGO Midfielder 24 Oct 1985
Robert Yimmi Guzman GUZMAN Forward 20 Sep 1985
Iver Eduardo Castedo CASTEDO Forward 13 Dec 1986
Berthy Alpire ALPIRE Forward 07 Feb 1991
Julio Cesar Zambrano ZAMBRANO Goalkeeper 30 Aug 1987
Marcelo Chávez CHáVEZ Defender 12 Dec 1970
Jorge Erasmo Suárez SUáREZ Defender 12 Dec 1970
Yhonny Morón Vargas MORóN Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Kerlin Herbert Ribera Coca RIBERA Defender 12 Dec 1970
Edgard Fernando Barrios BARRIOS Goalkeeper 12 Dec 1970
Julio Cesar Zambrano Cespedes ZAMBRANO Forward 21 Feb 1987
Carlos Eduardo Carreno Aramayo PAYE Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1994
Name Tournament
II Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa Olympic
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC