Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ivan Ostrovskii
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 25 May 1990

Russia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Defender 20 Jan 1990
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Ilia Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Andrei Pankratov PANKRATOV Forward 06 Jun 1986
Rustam Shakhmelian SHAKHMELYAN Forward 12 May 1986
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksei Zuev ZUEV Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1981

BSC Kristall

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Defender 20 Jan 1990
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Vadim Vasilchenko VASILCHENKO Defender 11 Jun 1986
Evgeny Zakharov ZAKHAROV Forward 21 Apr 1986
Evgenii Dolnikov DOLNIKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1990
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Dmitry Varaksin VARAKSIN Defender 01 Feb 1984
Alexei Ilinskiy ILINSKIY Defender 09 Apr 1990
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991

CR Vasco da Gama

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Roberto Luis de Araújo BETINHO Defender 16 Dec 1977
Venícius Fiambre Ribeiro BURU Defender 14 Apr 1976
Cesar Tomaz C. Segismundo Esteves CESINHA Goalkeeper 03 Oct 1983
Rafael Antonio Jesus Pinto R. BOKINHA Forward 06 Jan 1991
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Marcelo Bueno BUENO Defender 30 Jul 1972
Bernardo Cogliatti MR BEAB Forward 04 Jan 1980
Junior Paulo Gil GIL Defender 27 Oct 1982
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Marcos Henrique Prado León MARCOS Midfielder 27 Apr 1991
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Jordan Soares de Oliveira JORDAN Forward 24 Oct 1993
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
Igor Melo IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Rodolfo Masetti MASETTI Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1988
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 20, 2017 - February 26, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bahamas BAH 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
Jamaica JAM 3 1 0 2 13 11 2 3
Guya0001 GUY 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 3
Belize BLZ 3 0 1 2 6 12 -6 1
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico MEX 3 3 0 0 27 5 22 9
France GLP 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Canada CAN 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Barbados BRB 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Usa USA 3 3 0 0 20 4 16 9
Trinidada   tobago TRI 3 2 0 1 14 7 7 6
Antigua and barbuda ATG 3 1 0 2 9 18 -9 3
Us virgin islands VIR 3 0 0 3 5 19 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Elsalvador SLV 3 2 1 0 21 8 13 7
Panama PAN 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 4
Costarica CRC 3 1 0 2 11 11 0 3
Turks and caicos TCA 3 0 0 3 8 25 -17 0
Play-off for 15th Place
Barbados BRB 3 - 1 VIR Us virgin islands
Play-off for 13th Place
Barbados BRB 5 - 2 TCA Turks and caicos
Belize BLZ 6 - 4 (AET) VIR Us virgin islands
Us virgin islands VIR 1 - 4 TCA Turks and caicos
Belize BLZ 6 - 2 BRB Barbados
Belize BLZ 9 - 4 TCA Turks and caicos
Play-off for 11th Place
Antigua and barbuda ATG 8 - 6 GUY Guya0001
Play-off for 9th Place
Canada CAN 2 - 2 (2 - 3) (PSO) CRC Costarica
Guya0001 GUY 6 - 4 ATG Antigua and barbuda
Antigua and barbuda ATG 1 - 6 CAN Canada
Guya0001 GUY 2 - 5 CRC Costarica
Canada CAN 5 - 6 (AET) CRC Costarica
Play-off for 7th Place
Jamaica JAM 3 - 9 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Play-off for 5th Place
Usa USA 6 - 2 JAM Jamaica
Bahamas BAH 5 - 2 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Usa USA 4 - 2 BAH Bahamas
Quarter-finals
Usa USA 4 - 6 PAN Panama
Elsalvador SLV 5 - 0 JAM Jamaica
Mexico MEX 5 - 1 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Bahamas BAH 3 - 5 GLP France
Semi-finals
Panama PAN 2 - 2 (2 - 1) (PSO) SLV Elsalvador
France GLP 0 - 3 MEX Mexico
Play-off for 3rd place
Elsalvador SLV 7 - 2 GLP France
Final
Mexico MEX 2 - 4 PAN Panama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER BALLS
Banner pilotes
BEACH BABES
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC