Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ivan Miranovich
Position: Defender
Birth date: 29 Jul 1985

Belarus

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
Siarhei Klimchanka KLIMCHANKA Forward 23 Nov 1985
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vadzim Aliashkevich ALIASHKEVICH Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Aliaksei Iuchanka IUCHANKA Forward 10 Apr 1982
Aliaksandr Chernik CHERNIK Defender 30 Oct 1977
Ruslan Ilyin ILYIN Forward 15 Nov 1981
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Pavel Shvaiba SHVAIBA Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1977
Anton Husakon HUSAKON Forward 24 Jul 1989
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Ivan Trafimau TRAFIMAU Forward 11 Feb 1984
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Yahor Hardzetski HARDZETSKI Forward 09 Feb 1996
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
Ivan Liatsetski LIATSETSKI Defender 18 Dec 1985
Kanstantsin Kitashou KITASHOU Midfielder 11 Apr 1988
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Aliaksandr Kavaleu KAVALEU Goalkeeper 18 Apr 1995
Dzmitry Shymanouski SHYMANOUSKI Midfielder 04 Oct 1994

FC Bate Borisov

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Aliaksandr Masliuk MASLIUK Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1984
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Ruslan Pernai PERNAI Forward 13 Sep 1977
Aliaksandr Davidovich AL. DAVIDOVICH Defender 13 Feb 1981
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Yury Cherkasau CHERKASOV Goalkeeper 14 Mar 1991
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Forward 25 Oct 1994
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 29, 2017 - June 04, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group I
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
Grembach GLZ 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
La grande motte GMP 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Valicecar logo web FCV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cadiz sotelo 01 web ACD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glomminge if web GIF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Perwez web LSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cs djoker DJO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Arman web ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo batumi DNB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio beach soccer logo vettoriale 01 web LAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silesia beach soccer 1 web SIL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak varna MSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sigla web ACS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine   griffin GRI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cittaslow SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bbs logo 2013 web BBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportingportugal SCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak logo copia web BSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo rtu web RTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga SCB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winti panthers WIP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ibbenburener bsc web IBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atlas beach soccer v2 web copia AAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cadiz sotelo 01 web CCF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
Cska copia web CSKA 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
Kp l%c3%b3dz KPL 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
Bateborisov BAT 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH BABES
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC