Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Fernando Pinheiro
Position: Forward
Birth date: 01 Jan 1981

SC Braga

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Bruno Novo B. NOVO Midfielder 04 May 1982
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Nuno Hidalgo Pereira HIDALGO Goalkeeper 06 Nov 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Emanuel Rodrigues EMANUEL Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1985
Tiago Melo TIAGO Midfielder 01 Jan 1981
Carlos Baptista BATISTA Forward 01 Jan 1979
Fernando Pinheiro MIGUEL Forward 01 Jan 1981
Nelson Viana RUDY Defender 01 Dec 1979
Tiago Oliveira JONAS Midfielder 01 Jan 1983
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Bruno Henriques BRUNO Goalkeeper 09 Dec 1996
Paulo Neves PAULO NEVES Forward 09 Jun 1970
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Rafael Antonio Jesus Pinto R. BOKINHA Forward 06 Jan 1991
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC