Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Arnold Hernán Durán Mancilla
Position: Forward
Birth date: 04 Dec 1970

Chile

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Orlando Alexis Echeverría Alegría O. ECHEVERRíA Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Diego Estay Lama ESTAY Forward 04 Dec 1970
Alberto Andrés Echeverría Alegría ECHEVERRíA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Abel Alexis Casich Casich A. CASICH Forward 04 Dec 1970
Sergio Javier Argote Navarrete ARGOTE Forward 04 Dec 1970
Ignacio Javier Ponce Pizarro PONCE Forward 04 Dec 1970
Andres Fabrizio Albuerno Figueroa ALBUERNO Forward 04 Dec 1970
Arnold Hernán Durán Mancilla MANCILLA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Pedro Pablo Chamorro Guerrero CHAMORRO Forward 04 Dec 1970
Juan Roberto Barraza Pacheco BARRAZA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Victor Manuel Alejandro Belaunde Muñoz BELAUNDE Forward 04 Dec 1970
Pablo Alejandro Rodríguez Vega RODRíGUEZ Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Sebastián Bolívar BOLíVAR Forward 19 Aug 1984
Sebastián Vega VEGA Defender 18 Dec 1989
Kevin Flores FLORES Forward 05 Jun 1991
Christian Peñaranda PEñARANDA Defender 01 Oct 1995
Cristian Medalla Esquer MEDALLA Defender 07 Mar 1992
Abel Valenzuela VALENZUELA Forward 12 Feb 1992
Kevin Flores FLORES Defender 12 Dec 1970
Mauro Abarca ABARCA Midfielder 25 Apr 1987
Michael Soto SOTO Defender 15 Mar 1984
Carlos Prieto PRIETO Midfielder 29 Nov 1989
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC