Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Andrei Andreev
Position: Defender
Birth date: 13 Nov 1990

Russia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Defender 20 Jan 1990
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Ilia Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Andrei Pankratov PANKRATOV Forward 06 Jun 1986
Rustam Shakhmelian SHAKHMELYAN Forward 12 May 1986
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksei Zuev ZUEV Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1981
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Viktor Kryshanov KRYSHANOV. V Defender 20 Sep 1988
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987

BSC Kristall

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Defender 20 Jan 1990
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Vadim Vasilchenko VASILCHENKO Defender 11 Jun 1986
Evgeny Zakharov ZAKHAROV Forward 21 Apr 1986
Evgenii Dolnikov DOLNIKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1990
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Dmitry Varaksin VARAKSIN Defender 01 Feb 1984
Alexei Ilinskiy ILINSKIY Defender 09 Apr 1990
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Rodrigo Soares RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Name Tournament
Euro Beach Soccer League Siófok 2016 EBSL
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC