Ttt

27 Jun 2011

Lokomotiv storm Samara

Muscovite beat hosts Krylia Sovetov in the second stage of the Russian Beach Soccer Championship, held last weekend

Rrr

27 Jun 2011

Swiss national league gets into fourth leg

14 teams will battle next weekend (July 2nd and 3rd) at the The Beachsport Arena Gersag-Mooshüli (Emmen)

Ppp

22 Jun 2011

Russian Championship lives second stage

Buru?s Strogino edged Lokomotiv Moscow in the first, and Samara hosts the new one, with eight teams willing for the Superfinal

Poroor

19 Jun 2011

Senegal emerges as new African Champions!

Lions of Teranga recover the continental thorne in the final of the FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2011 - Qualifier Casablanca

Porrrr

18 Jun 2011

Nigeria and Senegal make it to Ravenna!

Green Eagles and Lions of Teranga earn their place in FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2011 Ravenna/Italy

Piii

17 Jun 2011

The moment of the truth upon African sides

Nigeria, Senegal, Egypt and Madagascar get into semifinals, where they will face for a FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2011 berth

Port

16 Jun 2011

Surprise day in Casablanca

Algeria and Madagascar clinch unexpected victories against Côte D?Ivoire and South Africa. Everything to be decided tomorrow

Casa1

15 Jun 2011

Big guys do not miss the chance

Senegal, Nigeria and Morocco get ahead of their groups after their victories in opening of World Cup Africa Qualifier

Israelleague

14 Jun 2011

Israel national league kicks off

More than 2000 people experienced in Netanya the first leg of the Israeli championship, with 36 goals in four matches

Portta

13 Jun 2011

Africa Qualifier Casablanca officially drawn

Teams already know who they need to beat in their group of three to gain access to the semifinal stage in Morocco

RESULTS & SCHEDULE
December 14, 2017 - December 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 20 6 14 9
Corinthians COR 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Botafogo BFG 3 1 0 2 11 16 -5 3
Sportingportugal SCP 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Web PAR 3 2 0 1 20 15 5 6
Levante1 LEV 3 2 0 1 13 13 0 6
Rosariocentral1 CARC 3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Sportingportugal SCP 4 - 5 CARC Rosariocentral1
Play-off for 5th Place
Botafogo BFG 4 - 4 (1 - 0) (PSO) LEV Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Corinthians COR 3 - 2 FLA Flamengo
Final
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 5 - 4 PAR Web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC