Rrr

27 Jun 2011

Swiss national league gets into fourth leg

14 teams will battle next weekend (July 2nd and 3rd) at the The Beachsport Arena Gersag-Mooshüli (Emmen)

Ppp

22 Jun 2011

Russian Championship lives second stage

Buru?s Strogino edged Lokomotiv Moscow in the first, and Samara hosts the new one, with eight teams willing for the Superfinal

Poroor

19 Jun 2011

Senegal emerges as new African Champions!

Lions of Teranga recover the continental thorne in the final of the FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2011 - Qualifier Casablanca

Porrrr

18 Jun 2011

Nigeria and Senegal make it to Ravenna!

Green Eagles and Lions of Teranga earn their place in FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2011 Ravenna/Italy

Piii

17 Jun 2011

The moment of the truth upon African sides

Nigeria, Senegal, Egypt and Madagascar get into semifinals, where they will face for a FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2011 berth

Port

16 Jun 2011

Surprise day in Casablanca

Algeria and Madagascar clinch unexpected victories against Côte D?Ivoire and South Africa. Everything to be decided tomorrow

Casa1

15 Jun 2011

Big guys do not miss the chance

Senegal, Nigeria and Morocco get ahead of their groups after their victories in opening of World Cup Africa Qualifier

Israelleague

14 Jun 2011

Israel national league kicks off

More than 2000 people experienced in Netanya the first leg of the Israeli championship, with 36 goals in four matches

Portta

13 Jun 2011

Africa Qualifier Casablanca officially drawn

Teams already know who they need to beat in their group of three to gain access to the semifinal stage in Morocco

Portt

10 Jun 2011

Three groups of three

Congo?s chances have finally been ruled out due to administrative problems, so nine teams to battle for two slots

RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC