Lwe17258 copie

Samsung Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup Dubai 2016




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
01/Nov/2016
16:15
Group Stage - Group A Tahiti Tahiti - Poland Poland 5 - 4
01/Nov/2016
17:30
Group Stage - Group A Uae UAE - Brazil Brazil 1 - 11
01/Nov/2016
18:45
Group Stage - Group B Usa USA - Iran Iran 2 - 6
01/Nov/2016
20:00
Group Stage - Group B Russia Russia - Egypt Egypt 10 - 6
02/Nov/2016
16:15
Group Stage - Group A Uae UAE - Tahiti Tahiti 3 - 7
02/Nov/2016
17:30
Group Stage - Group A Brazil Brazil - Poland Poland 5 - 2
02/Nov/2016
18:45
Group Stage - Group B Egypt Egypt - Iran Iran 1 - 4
02/Nov/2016
20:00
Group Stage - Group B Russia Russia - USA Usa 9 - 3
03/Nov/2016
16:15
Group Stage - Group B Usa USA - Egypt Egypt 3 - 5
03/Nov/2016
17:30
Group Stage - Group A Poland Poland - UAE Uae 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO)
03/Nov/2016
18:45
Group Stage - Group A Tahiti Tahiti - Brazil Brazil 4 - 10
03/Nov/2016
20:00
Group Stage - Group B Iran Iran - Russia Russia 3 - 3 (3 - 1) (PSO)
04/Nov/2016
16:15
Play-off for 5th Place Poland Poland - USA Usa 6 - 3
04/Nov/2016
17:30
Play-off for 5th Place Egypt Egypt - UAE Uae 7 - 3
04/Nov/2016
18:45
Semi-finals Brazil Brazil - Russia Russia 7 - 0
04/Nov/2016
20:00
Semi-finals Iran Iran - Tahiti Tahiti 8 - 6
05/Nov/2016
16:15
Play-off for 5th Place Poland Poland - Egypt Egypt 3 - 3 (2 - 0) (PSO)
05/Nov/2016
17:30
Play-off for 7th Place Uae UAE - USA Usa 4 - 3
05/Nov/2016
18:45
Play-off for 3rd place Russia Russia - Tahiti Tahiti 4 - 3
05/Nov/2016
20:00
Final Brazil Brazil - Iran Iran 6 - 2
Country TV
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil Brazil 3 3 0 0 26 7 19 9
Tahiti Tahiti 3 2 0 1 16 17 -1 6
Poland Poland 3 0 1 2 8 12 -4 1
Uae UAE 3 0 0 3 6 20 -14 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran Iran 3 2 1 0 13 6 7 7
Russia Russia 3 2 0 1 22 12 10 6
Egypt Egypt 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 3
Usa USA 3 0 0 3 8 20 -12 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Uae UAE 4 - 3 USA Usa
Play-off for 5th Place
Poland POL 6 - 3 USA Usa
Egypt EGY 7 - 3 UAE Uae
Poland POL 3 - 3 (2 - 0) (PSO) EGY Egypt
Semi-finals
Brazil BRA 7 - 0 RUS Russia
Iran IRN 8 - 6 TAH Tahiti
Play-off for 3rd place
Russia RUS 4 - 3 TAH Tahiti
Final
Brazil BRA 6 - 2 IRN Iran


Final standings


COACH: Mikhail Likhachev
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Defender 20 Jan 1990
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Ilia Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Aleksei Zuev ZUEV Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1981
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Dominik Depta DEPTA Forward 10 24 Sep 1986
Witold Ziober ZIOBER Forward 11 Jul 1987
Tomasz Lenart LENART Defender 06 Jan 1981
Konrad Kubiak KUBIAK Forward 24 Oct 1992
Maciej Marciniak MARCINIAK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1991
Jakub Jesionowski JESIONOWSKI Defender 06 Jul 1989
Piotr Klepczarek KLEPCZAREK Forward 13 Aug 1982
Michal Labedzki LABEDZKI Forward 24 Sep 1980
Karim Madani MADANI Defender 30 Nov 1992
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Szymon Gasinski GASINSKI Goalkeeper 08 Jul 1983
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Rafael Antonio Jesus Pinto R. BOKINHA Forward 06 Jan 1991
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
Rafael Augusto de Lima Padilha RAFA PADILHA Goalkeeper 11 May 1993
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Midfielder 16 Sep 1991
COACH: Eddie Soto
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Lewie Valentine VALENTINE Defender 12 Apr 1979
Andrew Feld FELD Forward 15 Oct 1987
Ryan Futagaki FUTAGAKI Forward 17 Jan 1980
Nick Perera PERERA Forward 05 Jun 1986
Aldo Balsano BALSANO Goalkeeper 05 Jun 1984
Jason Leopoldo LEOPOLDO Forward 21 Jun 1987
Oscar Gil GIL Forward 22 Jul 1982
Tomas Canale CANALE Forward 29 Dec 1989
Jonathan-Luke Greenfield GREENFIELD Defender 21 Jun 1987
William Morlock MORLOCK Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1992
Marcus Amorim AMORIM Defender 02 Feb 1986
Matthew van Zytveld VAN ZYTVELD Forward 21 Jan 1992
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mohamed Fawzy Mohamed M. FAWZY Goalkeeper 15 Apr 1995
Ahmed Mohamed Abouserie ABO SERIE Defender 30 Oct 1979
Moustafa Ahmed Shaaban MOUSTAFA Defender 01 Nov 1987
Moustafa Samir Abdelmoneim MOUSTAFA A. Midfielder 11 May 1986
Eslam Ahmed Elsayed ESLAM Midfielder 10 Oct 1989
Abdelaziz Sabah Abdelaziz Ibrahim A. ZIZO Goalkeeper 01 Apr 1985
Hassane Mohamed Hassane Hussein HASSANE Defender 01 Jan 1991
Alaa Sobhy Yahya Aly ALLA Defender 24 Apr 1990
Moamen Ahmed Masoud Gad Elshazly MOAMEN Forward 20 Jun 1996
Mohamed Abdelnaby Aly Aly Hassan MOHAMED Forward 19 Oct 1987
Ali Mohamed Ali Mohamed Ahmed ALI Forward 25 Oct 1984
Karim Sayed Ali Elsayed KARIM Forward 01 Sep 1993
COACH: Gustavo Henrique Zloccowick, 'Guga'
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Abbas Ali Naseri Daryaei A. ALI Midfielder 25 Jan 1989
Kamal Ali Sulaiman KAMAL Defender 07 May 1989
Ali Hassan Karim Dad Mubarak Albalooshi ALI KARIM Midfielder 25 Apr 1980
Haitham Mohamed Sabah Ali Alkaabi ALKAABI Defender 21 Jun 1980
Buti Abdulhusain Ahmed Yousuf Kadhem KADHEM Forward 22 Apr 1992
Waleed Beshr Mohammed Beshr Salem W. BESHR Midfielder 11 Feb 1989
Mohamed Muftah Al Zaabi M. AL ZAABI Forward 30 Mar 1982
Ahmed Beshr Mohammed Beshr Salem A. BESHR Midfielder 11 Feb 1989
Humaid Jamal Shambih Bilal Alblooshi HUMAID Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1989
Mohamed Aljasmi BAHRI Goalkeeper 07 Sep 1988
Hasham Almuntaser HASHAM Forward 30 Jun 1995
Ahmad Khalaf AHMAD Midfielder 10 Sep 1991
COACH: Mohammad Hossein Mirshamsi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Hassan Abdollahi Mobarhan H. ABDOLLAHI Defender 11 Sep 1984
Mostafa Kiani Harchegani M. KIANI Defender 23 Aug 1985
Mehran Morshedi Zadeh M. MORSHEDIZADH Forward 03 Jun 1990
Farid Boulokbashi F. BOULOKBASHI Forward 08 Jun 1983
Mohammadali Mokhtari Hassanabad M. MOKHTARI Forward 04 Jul 1990
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh M. AHMADZADEH Forward 25 Nov 1986
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Amirhosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 26 Jan 1992
Seyed Ali Nazem A. NAZEM Defender 14 Apr 1993
Mohammad Moradi Farahabadi M. MORADI Midfielder 31 Aug 1996
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi/Teva Zaveroni
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Franck Revel REVEL Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1984
Marama Amau MESH Midfielder 13 Jan 1991
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Bennett Raimonana MO Midfielder 15 Feb 1987
Raimana Li Fung Kuee LI FUNG KUEE Midfielder 10 Apr 1985
Patrick Tepa TEPA Midfielder 28 May 1989
Naea Bennett BENNETT Forward 08 Jul 1977
Heiarii Tavanae TAVANA Forward 15 Feb 1992
Jonathan Torohia TOROHIA Goalkeeper 22 May 1985
Teva Zaveroni ZAVERONI Winger 10 Oct 1975
Rainui Tze-Yu TZE YU Forward 26 Feb 1992
Amaiterai Doom DOOM Midfielder 06 Aug 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 26, 2017 - May 28, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
Arturmusic AMS 3 2 0 1 28 8 20 6
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 3 1 0 2 7 27 -20 3
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 3 0 0 3 7 26 -19 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web BSC 3 2 1 0 20 7 13 7
Logo cbl copia web BEN 3 2 0 1 18 15 3 6
Rostockerrobben RRB 3 1 0 2 14 14 0 3
Shmanapoli web APSN 3 0 0 3 8 24 -16 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 2 2 0 0 25 3 22 6
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 2 1 0 1 8 17 -9 3
Littoral beach de panne 01 web LBSP 2 0 0 2 3 16 -13 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cska copia web CSKA 3 3 0 0 22 6 16 9
Esc gyongyos EGY 3 2 0 1 21 8 13 6
Bslansingerland web BSL 3 1 0 2 9 27 -18 3
Logo vfr fundo neutro copia web VFR 3 0 0 3 9 20 -11 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kp l%c3%b3dz KPL 3 3 0 0 28 13 15 9
Logo city 01 copia web FCC 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 3 0 0 3 9 26 -17 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 5
Levante1 LEV 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Vitiblsport copia web VBS 2 0 0 2 6 8 -2 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
C.d.bala azul BAZ 3 3 0 0 21 11 10 9
Alanyaspor logo web ALA 3 2 0 1 14 12 2 6
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 3 0 1 2 12 15 -3 2
Portugal   logo fc os belenenses BEL 3 0 0 3 7 16 -9 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH BABES
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC