Mundialito clubes 02 web

Mundialito de Clubes 2017




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
14/Dec/2017
10:00
Group Stage - Group A Sportingportugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - BSC Lokomotiv Moscow Russia   lokomotiv moscow 1 - 6
14/Dec/2017
11:30
Group Stage - Group B Flamengo CR Flamengo - Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosariocentral1 6 - 0
14/Dec/2017
13:00
Group Stage - Group A Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista - Botafogo FR Botafogo 4 - 3
14/Dec/2017
14:30
Group Stage - Group B Levante1 Levante UD - Pars Jonoubi Web 7 - 6
15/Dec/2017
10:00
Group Stage - Group A Botafogo Botafogo FR - BSC Lokomotiv Moscow Russia   lokomotiv moscow 2 - 9
15/Dec/2017
11:30
Group Stage - Group B Flamengo CR Flamengo - Levante UD Levante1 6 - 3
15/Dec/2017
13:00
Group Stage - Group A Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sportingportugal 3 - 2
15/Dec/2017
14:30
Group Stage - Group B Rosariocentral1 Club Atlético Rosario Central - Pars Jonoubi Web 4 - 8
16/Dec/2017
10:00
Group Stage - Group B Flamengo CR Flamengo - Pars Jonoubi Web 4 - 6
16/Dec/2017
11:15
Group Stage - Group A Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista - BSC Lokomotiv Moscow Russia   lokomotiv moscow 3 - 5
16/Dec/2017
12:30
Group Stage - Group A Botafogo Botafogo FR - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sportingportugal 6 - 3
16/Dec/2017
14:00
Group Stage - Group B Rosariocentral1 Club Atlético Rosario Central - Levante UD Levante1 1 - 3
17/Dec/2017
08:30
Play-off for 7th Place Sportingportugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosariocentral1 4 - 5
17/Dec/2017
09:45
Play-off for 5th Place Botafogo Botafogo FR - Levante UD Levante1 4 - 4 (1 - 0) (PSO)
17/Dec/2017
11:15
Play-off for 3rd place Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista - CR Flamengo Flamengo 3 - 2
17/Dec/2017
12:30
Final Russia   lokomotiv moscow BSC Lokomotiv Moscow - Pars Jonoubi Web 5 - 4
Country TV
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow BSC Lokomotiv Moscow 3 3 0 0 20 6 14 9
Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Botafogo Botafogo FR 3 1 0 2 11 16 -5 3
Sportingportugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Web Pars Jonoubi 3 2 0 1 20 15 5 6
Flamengo CR Flamengo 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Levante1 Levante UD 3 2 0 1 13 13 0 6
Rosariocentral1 Club Atlético Rosario Central 3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Sportingportugal SCP 4 - 5 CARC Rosariocentral1
Play-off for 5th Place
Botafogo BFG 4 - 4 (1 - 0) (PSO) LEV Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Corinthians COR 3 - 2 FLA Flamengo
Final
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 5 - 4 PAR Web


Final standings


CHAMPIONS: FC Lokomotiv Moscow

Runner-up: FC Pars Jonoobi

3rd place: SC Corinthians

4th place: CR Flamengo

5th place: Levante UD

6th place: Botafogo FR

7th place: CA Rosario Central

8th place: Sporting Clube Portugal

 

INDIVIDUAL AWARDS:

MVP: Nelito (Lokomotiv)

Top Scorer: Igor (Botafogo)

Best Goalkeeper: Maksim Chuzhkov (Lokomotiv)

COACH: Luiz Escobar Passos
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Anailton Alcantara ANAILTON Goalkeeper 05 Jan 1989
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Jefferson Sobreira JEFFERSON Defender 24 Oct 1981
Junior Paulo Gil GIL Defender 27 Oct 1982
Victor Hugo Araujo BALINHA Midfielder 05 Nov 1999
Daniel Da Silva Souza Da Cunha DANIEL Defender 14 Aug 1987
Igor Rangel IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Paulo Victor Barboza PAULINHO Midfielder 12 Aug 1993
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Lucas Calmon LUCAS Forward 20 Jan 1992
COACH: Rodrigo Stockler
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Willian F. de Oliveira WILLIAN Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1989
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Marcelo Bueno BUENO Defender 30 Jul 1972
Antonio Damasio TOINHO Defender 16 Aug 1987
Augusto Matheus TWO Defender 05 Mar 1997
Andre Portela da Silva ANDRE Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Thanger Nascimento THANGER Midfielder 19 Apr 1993
Michel Nascimento MAIKINHO Forward 08 Mar 1993
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Jeison Levid Sánchez Escobar LEVID Goalkeeper 26 Jul 1991
Anderson Wesley ANDERSON Forward 04 Jun 1990
COACH: Bruno Germano
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Everaldo Santos Souza SOUZA Defender 27 Nov 1984
Leandro Brito FANTA Goalkeeper 06 May 1985
José Wesley Da Silva WESLEY Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1992
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Joao Carlos Silva de Santana SANTANA Midfielder 16 Dec 1990
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Pedro Moran MORAN Midfielder 09 Jun 1990
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
COACH: Miguel Souza E Faro
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Paulo Conceição PAULINHO Midfielder 06 Jul 1986
Wanderson Antonio WANDERSON Goalkeeper 11 May 1984
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
COACH: Enrique Sánchez
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Víctor Viala Madueño VIALA Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1978
Iván Latorre Pitarch IVáN Defender 24 Mar 1979
Antonio Aceitón de Haro ACEITóN Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
José Miralles Martínez MIRALLES Forward 11 Jan 1974
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 9 16 Feb 1983
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
COACH: Santiago Emilio Avila
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sebastian Azimonti AZIMONTI Midfielder 11 Mar 1988
Hugo Luis Longo LONGO Defender 08 Aug 1977
Leandro Camilatti Hardie CAMILATTI HARDIE Defender 10 Oct 1992
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Luis Alberto Quinta Acuña QUINTA Defender 10 May 1990
Milton Jaimes JAIMES Forward 21 Jun 1993
Angelo Agustini AGUSTINI Forward 12 Mar 1991
Luciano Donato DONATO Forward 06 Nov 1990
Maximiliano Ponzetti PONZETTI Defender 17 May 1987
Cristian Cuevas CUEVAS Midfielder 01 Feb 1984
Sebastian Navarro NAVARRO Goalkeeper 03 Oct 2000
Nahuel Gigena N. GIGENA Midfielder 05 May 1999
COACH: Ali Naderi Hosseinabadi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Mostafa Kiani Harchegani M. KIANI Defender 23 Aug 1985
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Arash Karami A. KARAMI Forward 01 Aug 1992
Farid Boulokbashi F. BOULOKBASHI Forward 08 Jun 1983
Hamidreza Mihandoust H. MIHANDOUST Forward 13 Jan 1991
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Mohammadjavad Khosravi M. KHOSRAVI Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1996
Thyago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo T. PIMENTA Defender 16 Aug 1988
Pedro Henrique Gomides Nepomuceno P. GOMIDES Forward 02 Jan 1997
Ali Mirshekari A. MIRSHEKARI Defender 24 Feb 1997
Mohammad Masoumizadeh M. MASOUMIZADEH Defender 26 Feb 1997
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
March 03, 2018 - March 10, 2018
Prev
Next
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC