Posters medium

Friendly Games




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
22/Jan/2011
16:00*
Friendly match Solomonislands Solomon Islands - Solomon Islands Solomonislands 4 - 1
15/Feb/2011
16:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Oman Oman 2 - 1
16/Feb/2011
16:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Oman Oman 7 - 7 (1 - 0) (PSO)
25/Feb/2011
16:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - Argentina Argentina 10 - 5
26/Feb/2011
16:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - Argentina Argentina 2 - 5
12/Mar/2011
16:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 3 - 1
13/Mar/2011
16:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 3 - 2
19/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 - 3
20/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 5 - 4
23/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Netherlands Netherlands 8 - 7
24/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Netherlands Netherlands 4 - 3
25/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Netherlands Netherlands 6 - 4
27/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia 1 - 4
28/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia 5 - 3 (AET)
29/Apr/2011
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia 4 - 7
02/May/2011
16:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Mexico Mexico 6 - 1
12/May/2011
16:00
Friendly match Reunion Reunion - France France 3 - 4
17/May/2011
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Romania Romania 5 - 6
18/May/2011
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Romania Romania 8 - 5
28/May/2011
16:00
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Russia Russia 3 - 2
28/May/2011
16:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 7 - 1
29/May/2011
16:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 3 - 1
11/Jun/2011
16:00
Friendly match Greece Greece - Romania Romania 3 - 4
12/Jun/2011
16:00
Friendly match Greece Greece - Romania Romania 3 - 5
12/Jun/2011
16:00
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 4 - 1
12/Jun/2011
17:15
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 4 - 4 (1 - 0) (PSO)
12/Jun/2011
18:30
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 5 - 2
25/Jun/2011
16:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Netherlands Netherlands 6 - 4 (AET)
25/Jun/2011
16:00
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Belarus Belarus 4 - 3 (AET)
26/Jun/2011
16:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Netherlands Netherlands 4 - 3
02/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Oman Oman 8 - 5
03/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Oman Oman 8 - 7
14/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 6 (AET)
15/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Switzerland Swizerland 6 - 4
23/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 4 - 0
23/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Slovakia Slovakia 8 - 3
23/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 6 - 0
29/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Germany Germany 12 - 7
30/Jul/2011
16:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan 4 - 2
19/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Germany Germany 5 - 3
20/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Iran Iran 2 - 4
22/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Belarus Belarus 3 - 2
24/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Nigeria Nigeria 5 - 1
27/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Belarus Belarus 7 - 6
28/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Venezuela Venezuela 4 - 2
28/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Belarus Belarus 3 - 4 (AET)
29/Aug/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Venezuela Venezuela 5 - 1
29/Aug/2011
17:15
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Venezuela Venezuela 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (PSO)
16/Sep/2011
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Hungary Hungary 2 - 1
Country TV
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mario Narciso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Tamás Weisz
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mikhail Likhachev
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Massimo Agostini
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stefanos Soilemes
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Sillie Dilürü
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Josef Nemec
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Zeynal Zeynalov
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Yevhen Varenytsia
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Igor Valent
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emrah Aykurt
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Valeriu Ionita
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nils Boringschulte
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcelo Mendes
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: 'Guga' Zloccowick
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gustavo Henrique Zloccowick, 'Guga'
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Luis E. Moreno
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Thalib Hilal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohammad Hossein Mirshamsi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Henry Koto
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 27, 2017 - May 07, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Ecuador ECU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahamas BAH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal SEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria NIG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uae UAE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay PAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama PAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Japan JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tahiti TAH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH BABES
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC