Posters medium

Friendly Games 2005




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
17/Jul/2005
00:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 7 (AET)
22/Jul/2005
00:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 8 - 8 (1 - 0) (PSO)
23/Jul/2005
00:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 4 - 3
20/Aug/2005
00:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 10 - 2
21/Aug/2005
00:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 8 - 2
10/Sep/2005
00:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 5 - 3
15/Oct/2005
00:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 7 - 3
03/Dec/2005
00:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 4 - 1
16/Jul/2006
00:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 7
Country TV
Friendly match
Poland POL 8 - 7 SUI Swizerland
Poland POL 8 - 7 (AET) SUI Swizerland
Swizerland SUI 8 - 8 (1 - 0) (PSO) POL Poland
Swizerland SUI 4 - 3 POL Poland
Poland POL 10 - 2 NED Netherlands
Poland POL 8 - 2 NED Netherlands
Brazil BRA 5 - 3 URU Uruguay
Brazil BRA 7 - 3 ARG Argentina
Brazil BRA 4 - 1 URU Uruguay


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC