Posters medium

Friendly Games




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
11/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Chile Chile - Uruguay Uruguay 4 - 1
11/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Switzerland Swizerland 4 - 5
12/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Chile Chile - Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 4
12/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 3 - 4
13/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 5 - 3
18/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Iraq Iraq 8 - 0
18/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Palestine Palestine - China China 3 - 1
19/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq 5 - 2
19/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 3 - 2
20/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Bahrain Bahrain - China China 3 - 0
20/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 6 - 5
30/Jan/2013
00:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - Brazil Brazil 0 - 4
01/Feb/2013
00:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - Brazil Brazil 7 - 7 (3 - 4) (PSO)
02/Feb/2013
00:00
Friendly match Chile Chile - Spain Spain 6 - 8
02/Feb/2013
00:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - Brazil Brazil 3 - 5
03/Feb/2013
00:00
Friendly match Chile Chile - Spain Spain 2 - 6
20/Feb/2013
00:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - France France 8 - 3
22/Feb/2013
00:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - France France 5 - 4
23/Feb/2013
00:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - France France 7 - 2
06/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Netherlands Netherlands 5 - 4
08/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Netherlands Netherlands 8 - 6
10/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Netherlands Netherlands 9 - 3
15/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Belarus Belarus 4 - 1
16/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Belarus Belarus 4 - 0
17/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Hungary Hungary 4 - 0
18/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Belarus Belarus 5 - 3
19/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Hungary Hungary 5 - 1
19/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Hungary Hungary 5 - 1
27/Apr/2013
00:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Qatar Qatar 1 - 0
28/Apr/2013
23:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Lebanon Lebanon 2 - 1
05/May/2013
23:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Belarus Belarus 2 - 1
06/May/2013
23:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Belarus Belarus 3 - 1
25/May/2013
23:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Netherlands Netherlands 6 - 4
26/May/2013
23:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Netherlands Netherlands 5 - 1
03/Jun/2013
23:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Bulgaria Bulgaria 4 - 2
04/Jun/2013
23:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Bulgaria Bulgaria 6 - 4
07/Jun/2013
23:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Belarus Belarus 1 - 3
07/Jun/2013
23:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Oman Oman 1 - 4
10/Jun/2013
23:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Belarus Belarus 3 - 4
10/Jun/2013
23:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Oman Oman 5 - 2
02/Jul/2013
23:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Tahiti Tahiti 2 - 4
03/Jul/2013
23:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Tahiti Tahiti 5 - 10
04/Jul/2013
23:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Paraguay Paraguay 4 - 3
05/Jul/2013
23:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Paraguay Paraguay 3 - 5
05/Jul/2013
23:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO)
13/Jul/2013
00:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - Argentina Argentina 5 - 1
21/Jul/2013
00:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Slovakia Slovakia 5 - 2
21/Jul/2013
00:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Slovakia Slovakia 3 - 5
04/Aug/2013
00:00
Friendly match Elsalvador El Salvador - USA Usa 7 - 4
05/Aug/2013
00:00
Friendly match Elsalvador El Salvador - USA Usa 4 - 2
22/Aug/2013
23:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Netherlands Netherlands 7 - 3
26/Aug/2013
23:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Italy Italy 5 - 3
27/Aug/2013
23:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Italy Italy 7 - 3
29/Aug/2013
23:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Paraguay Paraguay 7 - 1
30/Aug/2013
23:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Paraguay Paraguay 7 - 3
30/Aug/2013
23:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Latvia Latvia 6 - 4
06/Sep/2013
18:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Argentina Argentina 6 - 4
06/Sep/2013
23:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Switzerland Swizerland 7 - 2
07/Sep/2013
23:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 9
10/Sep/2013
17:30
Friendly match Ukraine Ukraine - Argentina Argentina 6 - 2
12/Sep/2013
14:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Solomon Islands Solomonislands 6 - 3
12/Sep/2013
14:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Paraguay Paraguay 3 - 2
13/Sep/2013
12:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Paraguay Paraguay 4 - 2
13/Sep/2013
18:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Australia Australia 9 - 2
14/Sep/2013
14:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - UAE Uae 4 - 1
16/Nov/2013
20:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Russia Russia 3 - 8
12/Jan/2014
00:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Switzerland Swizerland 2 - 3
Country TV
COACH: Mikhail Likhachev
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Yevhen Varenytsia
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcelo Mendes
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gustavo 'Guga' Zloccowick
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi/Teva Zaveroni
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Henry Koto
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Airton Andrioli
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Massimo Agostini
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rando Rand
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mihails Busels
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Igor Valent
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Francis Farberoff
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rudis Mauricio Gonzalez
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Josef Nemec
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Sebastian Ullrich
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mario Narciso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nicolas Alejandro Alvarado Caporale
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Simeon Hristov
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Valeriu Ionita
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Thalib Hilal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emrah Aykurt
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nenem
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Karim Moghadam
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Joaquin Alonso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Andres Carrasco
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Joao Almeida
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Fallah Zaboon
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Imadeldeen Hashim
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC