Posters medium

CROCS Challenge Cup - The Hague




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
23/Jul/2010
10:00
Quarter-finals Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Czech Republic Czechrep 6 - 5
23/Jul/2010
11:15
Quarter-finals England England - Germany Germany 7 - 5
23/Jul/2010
12:30
Quarter-finals Netherlands Netherlands - Andorra Andorra 11 - 3
23/Jul/2010
13:45
Quarter-finals Turkey Turkey - Norway Norway 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO)
24/Jul/2010
10:00
Play-off for 5th Place Czechrep Czech Republic - Norway Norway 5 - 4
24/Jul/2010
11:15
Play-off for 5th Place Germany Germany - Andorra Andorra 10 - 3
24/Jul/2010
12:30
Semi-finals Netherlands Netherlands - England England 4 - 3
24/Jul/2010
13:45
Semi-finals Turkey Turkey - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 8 - 5
25/Jul/2010
10:00
Play-off for 7th Place Andorra Andorra - Norway Norway 6 - 5
25/Jul/2010
11:15
Play-off for 5th Place Czechrep Czech Republic - Germany Germany 5 - 4
25/Jul/2010
12:30
Play-off for 3rd place Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - England England 5 - 2
25/Jul/2010
13:45
Final Netherlands Netherlands - Turkey Turkey 4 - 5
Country TV
Play-off for 7th Place
Andorra AND 6 - 5 NOR Norway
Play-off for 5th Place
Czechrep CZE 5 - 4 NOR Norway
Germany GER 10 - 3 AND Andorra
Czechrep CZE 5 - 4 GER Germany
Quarter-finals
Azerbaijan AZE 6 - 5 CZE Czechrep
England ENG 7 - 5 GER Germany
Netherlands NED 11 - 3 AND Andorra
Turkey TUR 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) NOR Norway
Semi-finals
Netherlands NED 4 - 3 ENG England
Turkey TUR 8 - 5 AZE Azerbaijan
Play-off for 3rd place
Azerbaijan AZE 5 - 2 ENG England
Final
Netherlands NED 4 - 5 TUR Turkey


Final standings


WINNER: Turkey

Runner-up: Netherlands

3rd: Azerbaijan

4th: England

COACH: Sillie Dilürü
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Josef Nemec
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Zeynal Zeynalov
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angel Lopez Torres
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emrah Aykurt
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Enrique Rubio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rune Aleksander Kandal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Sebastian Ullrich
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 26, 2017 - May 28, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 9 1 8 3
Arturmusic AMS 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web BSC 1 1 0 0 9 1 8 3
Logo cbl copia web BEN 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Shmanapoli web APSN 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
Rostockerrobben RRB 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
Littoral beach de panne 01 web LBSP 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Esc gyongyos EGY 1 1 0 0 12 1 11 3
Cska copia web CSKA 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
Logo vfr fundo neutro copia web VFR 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
Bslansingerland web BSL 1 0 0 1 1 12 -11 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kp l%c3%b3dz KPL 1 1 0 0 15 4 11 3
Logo city 01 copia web FCC 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
Logo grap copia web ADP 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 1 0 0 1 4 15 -11 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 1 0 1 0 4 3 1 2
Vitiblsport copia web VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
C.d.bala azul BAZ 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 1 0 1 0 4 3 1 2
Portugal   logo fc os belenenses BEL 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Alanyaspor logo web ALA 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH BABES
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC